Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arnold, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1741 | I8945 | |
2 |
Hatfield, Clarissa |
19 Apr 1831 | Indiana, United States | I23805 |
3 |
Allen, Amerette Cynthia |
19 Apr 1839 | Potsdam, St. Lawrence, New York, United States | I6647 |
4 |
Hueston, Elizabeth Jane |
19 Apr 1853 | Gallatin County, Kentucky, United States | I7975 |
5 |
McGregor, Harriet A |
19 Apr 1853 | Hillsboro, Fleming, Kentucky, United States | I22257 |
6 |
Mullins, John H. |
19 Apr 1854 | Pike County, Kentucky, United States | I21716 |
7 |
Yazell, Elizabeth T. |
19 Apr 1857 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I12769 |
8 |
Apple, Mary M. |
19 Apr 1861 | Indiana, United States | I15356 |
9 |
Apple, Alva A. |
19 Apr 1863 | Indiana, United States | I21788 |
10 |
Cardon, Susette Sophia |
19 Apr 1863 | Ogden, Weber, Utah, USA | I7501 |
11 |
Apple, Faran B. |
19 Apr 1866 | Indiana, United States | I21789 |
12 |
Gwynn, William Franklin |
19 Apr 1873 | Grant County, Indiana, United States | I5101 |
13 |
Crain, Charles Tildon |
19 Apr 1876 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I4109 |
14 |
Harmon, Sidney Smith |
19 Apr 1876 | I4046 | |
15 |
Thompson, James Herbert |
19 Apr 1876 | I7423 | |
16 |
Kyler, Charles Doctar |
19 Apr 1881 | Shawville, Clearfield, Pennsylvania, United States | I5565 |
17 |
Story, Ada Malisa |
19 Apr 1881 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I4852 |
18 |
Needler, Louis Leroy |
19 Apr 1884 | Matthews, Grant, Indiana, United States | I14757 |
19 |
Byrne, Maude Irene |
19 Apr 1886 | Piedmont, Uinta, Wyoming, United States | I5785 |
20 |
Setters, Inez |
19 Apr 1897 | I6160 | |
21 |
Emmons, Walter A |
19 Apr 1916 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I4262 |
22 |
Bradley, Howard Omer |
19 Apr 1917 | Waltz Township, Wabash, Indiana, United States | I22684 |
23 |
Curry, Roscoe Louise |
19 Apr 1921 | Greentown, Howard, Indiana, United States | I7703 |
24 |
Kelsay, Thelma Maurine |
19 Apr 1925 | Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, United States | I4881 |
25 |
Hatfield, Herbert P. |
19 Apr 1927 | Indiana, United States | I161 |
Died
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pearson, Christopher |
19 Apr 1711 | Dean Parish, Ullock, Cumberland, England | I5478 |
2 |
Wilson, Comodore P. |
19 Apr 1865 | Alexandria, Virginia, United States | I12771 |
3 |
Maxwell, Margaret |
19 Apr 1876 | Allen County, Indiana, United States | I23233 |
4 |
Williams, Francis |
19 Apr 1886 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I8177 |
5 |
Emmons, Floyd |
19 Apr 1918 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I11685 |
6 |
Kelsay, Flora E. |
19 Apr 1927 | Fairland, Shelby, Indiana, United States | I7291 |
7 |
Lottridge, George L. |
19 Apr 1934 | Marion, Grant, Indiana, United States | I2825 |
8 |
Saunders, William Deat |
19 Apr 1936 | Tilton, Fleming, Kentucky, United States | I16787 |
9 |
Dillon, Virginia A. |
19 Apr 1946 | Marion, Grant, Indiana, United States | I10190 |
10 |
Harmon, Jewell Mae |
19 Apr 2000 | Wapakoneta, Auglaize, Ohio, United States | I3299 |
11 |
Stephens, Bertha Maxine |
19 Apr 2002 | Franklin, Johnson, Indiana, United States | I22761 |
12 |
Usrey, Mary Ellen |
19 Apr 2003 | Warsaw, Kosciusko, Indiana, United States | I22977 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pearson, Christopher |
19 Apr 1711 | Pardshaw Crag, Cumberland Co., England | I5478 |
2 |
Thomas, Ruth Naomi |
19 Apr 1915 | Arcadia, Hamilton, Indiana, United States | I22722 |
3 |
Baird, Maranda |
19 Apr 1926 | Bethel, Bath, Kentucky, United States | I21971 |
4 |
Mills, Amos Ellsworth |
19 Apr 1929 | Evergreen Cemetery, El Paso, El Paso, Texas, United States | I12256 |
5 |
Orr, John F. |
19 Apr 1929 | Tipton, Tipton, Indiana, United States | I2039 |
6 |
Dalrymple, David Jeff |
19 Apr 1936 | Knightstown, Henry, Indiana, United States | I10883 |
7 |
Adams, Lottie Estella |
19 Apr 1950 | Grace Lawn Cemetery, Elkhart, Elkhart, Indiana, United States | I1835 |
8 |
Bernhardt, Frank L. |
19 Apr 1957 | Holy Cross Cemetery, Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I3100 |
9 |
Moore, Malinda Katherine |
19 Apr 1957 | Marion, Grant, Indiana, United States | I21768 |
10 |
Jackson, Ida M. |
19 Apr 1976 | Southmound Cemetery, New Castle, Henry, Indiana, United States | I20552 |
11 |
Nelis, Fannie Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1977 | Crown Hill Cemetery, Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I2740 |
12 |
Moore, Minnie Bell |
19 Apr 1982 | Alfordsville Cemetery, Alfordsville, Daviess, Indiana, United States | I3124 |
Married
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rinehart, Daniel
Adney, Elizabeth "Eliza" |
19 Apr 1832 | Preble County, Ohio, United States | I22845 I22846 |
2 |
Kaough, Nicholas
Brown, Margaret |
19 Apr 1840 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I951 I952 |
3 |
Compton, Joseph John
Larrison, Laura Francis |
19 Apr 1879 | Miami County, Indiana, United States | I22637 I22604 |
4 |
Speed, Stephen A.
Holloway, Nancy E |
19 Apr 1885 | Randolph County, Indiana, United States | I22220 I22216 |
Residence
Matches 1 to 50 of 76
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Actkinson, James Ector |
19 Apr 1910 | Rhea County, Tennessee, United States | I21381 |
2 |
Actkinson, Katherine M. |
19 Apr 1910 | Rhea County, Tennessee, United States | I21385 |
3 |
Adams, Frank A. |
19 Apr 1910 | I20946 | |
4 |
Adams, Luman R. |
19 Apr 1910 | I20947 | |
5 |
Adams, Nellie Sarah |
19 Apr 1910 | I20948 | |
6 |
Alley, Noah H. |
19 Apr 1910 | Kokomo, Howard, Indiana, United States | I2667 |
7 |
Alley, Pauline May |
19 Apr 1910 | Kokomo, Howard, Indiana, United States | I2663 |
8 |
Alley, William Clyde |
19 Apr 1910 | Kokomo, Howard, Indiana, United States | I2665 |
9 |
Armfield, Calvin C. |
19 Apr 1910 | Greentown, Howard, Indiana, United States | I21264 |
10 |
Atkinson, Alice H. |
19 Apr 1910 | Rhea County, Tennessee, United States | I21384 |
11 |
Atkinson, John |
19 Apr 1910 | Rhea County, Tennessee, United States | I21380 |
12 |
Atkinson, Vira E. |
19 Apr 1910 | Rhea County, Tennessee, United States | I21383 |
13 |
Bode, Margaret E. "Jane" |
19 Apr 1910 | Maysville, Mason, Kentucky, United States | I23446 |
14 |
Burt, Rosanna M. "Rosie" |
19 Apr 1910 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I180 |
15 |
Cablish, Jacob |
19 Apr 1910 | Maysville, Mason, Kentucky, United States | I23436 |
16 |
Cablish, Minnie |
19 Apr 1910 | Maysville, Mason, Kentucky, United States | I23457 |
17 |
Cablish, William |
19 Apr 1910 | Maysville, Mason, Kentucky, United States | I23456 |
18 |
Carpenter, Bettsy Susie |
19 Apr 1910 | Burtonville, Lewis, Kentucky, United States | I22248 |
19 |
Carpenter, Richard J. |
19 Apr 1910 | Burtonville, Lewis, Kentucky, United States | I13827 |
20 |
Cary, David B. |
19 Apr 1910 | Wayne Township, Allen, Indiana, United States | I22534 |
21 |
Clayton, Sarah Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1910 | English Township, Lucas, Iowa, United States | I20581 |
22 |
Compton, Lyman L. |
19 Apr 1910 | Cleveland Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I23718 |
23 |
Eberhart, Ennis |
19 Apr 1910 | Washington Township, Shelby, Indiana, United States | I23604 |
24 |
Eberhart, Floyd |
19 Apr 1910 | Washington Township, Shelby, Indiana, United States | I23624 |
25 |
Eskridge, William Drew "Will" |
19 Apr 1910 | Winston County, Mississippi, United States | I22319 |
26 |
Eskridge, William Muldrew |
19 Apr 1910 | Winston County, Mississippi, United States | I22135 |
27 |
Fike, Isabella |
19 Apr 1910 | Rhea County, Tennessee, United States | I21351 |
28 |
Frame, Edward Ingram |
19 Apr 1910 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23764 |
29 |
Frame, Janette Mae |
19 Apr 1910 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23767 |
30 |
Fulwider, Cynthia Ellen |
19 Apr 1910 | Greentown, Howard, Indiana, United States | I21796 |
31 |
Gipe, Samuel |
19 Apr 1910 | Jefferson Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I4073 |
32 |
Griffith, Sarah Elllen |
19 Apr 1910 | Cleveland Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I23713 |
33 |
Grishaw, Flora Belle |
19 Apr 1910 | Cicero Township, Tipton, Indiana, United States | I21087 |
34 |
Hatfield, Sarah Jane |
19 Apr 1910 | Jefferson Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I16870 |
35 |
Hockett, Charles |
19 Apr 1910 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I3154 |
36 |
Hockett, Daniel Everett |
19 Apr 1910 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I15616 |
37 |
Hockett, Eli J |
19 Apr 1910 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I3149 |
38 |
Jackson, Sarah |
19 Apr 1910 | Liberty Township, Tipton, Indiana, United States | I11252 |
39 |
LeMay, Ida B. |
19 Apr 1910 | Wayne Township, Allen, Indiana, United States | I20771 |
40 |
Litton, Dewey E |
19 Apr 1910 | Burtonville, Lewis, Kentucky, United States | I22247 |
41 |
Litton, Elmer W |
19 Apr 1910 | Burtonville, Lewis, Kentucky, United States | I22244 |
42 |
Litton, Lena |
19 Apr 1910 | Burtonville, Lewis, Kentucky, United States | I22243 |
43 |
Litton, Nella B |
19 Apr 1910 | Burtonville, Lewis, Kentucky, United States | I22246 |
44 |
Litton, Netta S |
19 Apr 1910 | Burtonville, Lewis, Kentucky, United States | I22245 |
45 |
McClain, Benjamin Franklin |
19 Apr 1910 | Center Township, Howard, Indiana, United States | I11180 |
46 |
McEntire, Hannah |
19 Apr 1910 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I15619 |
47 |
Miller, Amanda Jane "Manda" "Mandy" |
19 Apr 1910 | Winston County, Mississippi, United States | I22417 |
48 |
Mock, Leland Claude |
19 Apr 1910 | Tipton, Tipton, Indiana, United States | I22427 |
49 |
Mock, Lena Bell |
19 Apr 1910 | Tipton, Tipton, Indiana, United States | I22426 |
50 |
Mock, William C. |
19 Apr 1910 | Tipton, Tipton, Indiana, United States | I1986 |