Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rayholtz, Mary Ann |
14 Jun 1804 | Ohio, United States | I6194 |
2 |
Holloway, George Muir |
14 Jun 1813 | Clark County, Kentucky, United States | I8818 |
3 |
Cormany, William M. |
14 Jun 1829 | Ohio, United States | I23952 |
4 |
Sever, Lemuel Morgan |
14 Jun 1834 | Kentucky, United States | I24460 |
5 |
Young, Francis Marion |
14 Jun 1841 | Oak Woods, Fleming, Kentucky, United States | I7496 |
6 |
Markwell, Narcissia |
14 Jun 1844 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I16351 |
7 |
Kimes, Sarah Elizabeth |
14 Jun 1856 | Kentucky, United States | I3274 |
8 |
Bennet, Zora B. |
14 Jun 1878 | Laud, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I23797 |
9 |
Hochstetler, Amanda |
14 Jun 1878 | Sugar Creek, Tuscarawas, Ohio, United States | I17952 |
10 |
Jones, Mable R |
14 Jun 1880 | Howard County, Indiana, United States | I4563 |
11 |
Kelsay, Anna Denton |
14 Jun 1881 | Oregon, United States | I11947 |
12 |
Cook, Nora Ellen |
14 Jun 1890 | Bourbon County, Kentucky, United States | I15329 |
13 |
Hockett, Daniel Everett |
14 Jun 1890 | Grant County, Indiana, United States | I15616 |
14 |
Roundy, Lewis Hosea |
14 Jun 1898 | Utah, United States | I7343 |
15 |
Rennaker, Opal Helen |
14 Jun 1901 | Indiana, United States | I6496 |
16 |
Curry, Marceile Noreen |
14 Jun 1925 | Wells County, Indiana, United States | I12167 |
Died
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Broccas, Joseph |
14 Jun 1864 | Andersonville, Cherokee, Georgia, United States | I11763 |
2 |
Rutledge, America Ann |
14 Jun 1899 | Tipton County, Indiana, United States | I10169 |
3 |
Dilts, James R. |
14 Jun 1909 | Fairmount, Grant, Indiana, United States | I12222 |
4 |
Daugherty, Nancy Allen |
14 Jun 1919 | Ewing, Fleming, Kentucky, United States | I5883 |
5 |
Dillon, Sarah E |
14 Jun 1921 | Sherburne, Bath, Kentucky, United States | I17270 |
6 |
Traxler, Susanna "Susan" |
14 Jun 1922 | Ionia, Ionia, Michigan, United States | I23857 |
7 |
Bush, Josephine |
14 Jun 1924 | Bethel, Bath, Kentucky, United States | I19947 |
8 |
Littleton, Jerome |
14 Jun 1924 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I17717 |
9 |
Snedegar, John Wesley |
14 Jun 1931 | Bath County, Kentucky, United States | I13948 |
10 |
Daugherty, Mary F |
14 Jun 1936 | Wyoming, Bath, Kentucky, United States | I5364 |
11 |
Clelland, Arminta G |
14 Jun 1939 | Converse, Howard, Indiana, United States | I22655 |
12 |
Harper, John L. |
14 Jun 1939 | Jackson Township, Howard, Indiana, United States | I21999 |
13 |
Harmon, Willie B |
14 Jun 1946 | Morehead, Rowan, Kentucky, United States | I19690 |
14 |
Rust, Jacob Annaois |
14 Jun 1949 | Greentown, Howard, Indiana, United States | I18695 |
15 |
Saunders, Benjamin R. |
14 Jun 1968 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I12555 |
16 |
Dillon, Emma Catherine |
14 Jun 2006 | Lexington, Fayette, Kentucky, United States | I15909 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rust, Aaron |
14 Jun 1904 | IOOF Cemetery, Converse, Grant, Indiana, United States | I20397 |
2 |
Hollar, Benjamin |
14 Jun 1913 | I15069 | |
3 |
Young, Francis Marion |
14 Jun 1916 | Mount Olivet Cemetery, Mount Olivet, Robertson, Kentucky, United States | I7496 |
4 |
McKelleb, Edward Adelbert |
14 Jun 1925 | Limestone, Carrollton, Cattaraugus, New York, United States | I11603 |
5 |
Chadwick, James Martin |
14 Jun 1934 | Oak Hill Cemetery, Crawfordsville, Montgomery, Indiana, United States | I15313 |
6 |
Harmon, Albert Russell |
14 Jun 1934 | Concord Cemetery, Sherburne, Fleming, Kentucky, United States | I10774 |
7 |
Vise, Charles P |
14 Jun 1937 | Goddard, Fleming, Kentucky, United States | I6292 |
8 |
Nealis, Thomas |
14 Jun 1945 | Hillsboro, Fleming, Kentucky, United States | I20482 |
9 |
Vice, Annie Mariah |
14 Jun 1947 | Bethel Cemetery, Bethel, Bath, Kentucky, United States | I6135 |
10 |
Walton, Simpson Minor |
14 Jun 1950 | Hillsboro Cemetery, Hillsboro, Fleming, Kentucky, United States | I8476 |
11 |
Armfield, Merril C. |
14 Jun 1969 | Pennville Cemetery, Pennville, Jay, Indiana, United States | I21257 |
12 |
Arnold, Lilly Leota |
14 Jun 1972 | Lancaster, Huntington, Indiana, United States | I22827 |
13 |
Hatfield, Ada E. |
14 Jun 1974 | Greenlawn Memorial Park Cemetery, Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I166 |
Married
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Overman, Jessie
Living |
I4645 I17152 | ||
2 |
Baylor, Ephraim S.
Buchanan, Mary Elizabeth |
14 Jun 1859 | Augusta County, Virginia, United States | I649 I650 |
3 |
Gates, Bassett Wilson
Saunders, Mittie Lee |
14 Jun 1905 | Bethel, Bath, Kentucky, United States | I16036 I20481 |
4 |
Armfield, Joseph Wm.
Thomas, Grace Savannah |
14 Jun 1911 | Marion, Grant, Indiana, United States | I1316 I21255 |
5 |
Kelsay, Oren W.
Burgan, Josephine |
14 Jun 1918 | Fairmount, Grant, Indiana, United States | I6286 I8703 |
Residence
Matches 1 to 50 of 162
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barber, Alfred |
14 Jun 1860 | Genesee, Allegany, New York, United States | I8138 |
2 |
Barber, Charles Russel |
14 Jun 1860 | Genesee, Allegany, New York, United States | I3657 |
3 |
Barber, Delos |
14 Jun 1860 | Genesee, Allegany, New York, United States | I14013 |
4 |
Barber, Eliza A. |
14 Jun 1860 | Genesee, Allegany, New York, United States | I14578 |
5 |
Barber, Elmina M. |
14 Jun 1860 | Genesee, Allegany, New York, United States | I3679 |
6 |
Barber, Frank L. |
14 Jun 1860 | Genesee, Allegany, New York, United States | I3666 |
7 |
Barber, Lucy M. |
14 Jun 1860 | Genesee, Allegany, New York, United States | I3649 |
8 |
Bratton, Rachel J. |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I24086 |
9 |
Burdick, Angeline |
14 Jun 1860 | Genesee, Allegany, New York, United States | I8141 |
10 |
Johnson, Rebecca |
14 Jun 1860 | Jadden, Grant, Indiana, United States | I16799 |
11 |
Marine, Asa |
14 Jun 1860 | Trask, Grant, Indiana, United States | I4977 |
12 |
Marine, Calvin |
14 Jun 1860 | Trask, Grant, Indiana, United States | I16956 |
13 |
Marine, Daniel |
14 Jun 1860 | Trask, Grant, Indiana, United States | I16966 |
14 |
Marine, Nathan |
14 Jun 1860 | Trask, Grant, Indiana, United States | I17501 |
15 |
Marine, Sarah |
14 Jun 1860 | Trask, Grant, Indiana, United States | I16981 |
16 |
Martz, Charles W. |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I1199 |
17 |
Martz, Eliza J. |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I1961 |
18 |
Martz, Elizabeth L. |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I5471 |
19 |
Martz, Henry |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I24085 |
20 |
Martz, Isaac |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I14184 |
21 |
Martz, Isaac |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I24083 |
22 |
Martz, James |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I1198 |
23 |
Martz, Lewis W. |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I24082 |
24 |
Martz, Martha Anna |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I20075 |
25 |
Martz, Sarah |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I24084 |
26 |
McCormick, Lavina |
14 Jun 1860 | Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, United States | I12427 |
27 |
Nelson, Henderson |
14 Jun 1860 | Jadden, Grant, Indiana, United States | I3652 |
28 |
Nelson, Johnson |
14 Jun 1860 | Jadden, Grant, Indiana, United States | I20190 |
29 |
Nelson, Martha J. |
14 Jun 1860 | Jadden, Grant, Indiana, United States | I16807 |
30 |
Nelson, Milly E. "Millie E." |
14 Jun 1860 | Jadden, Grant, Indiana, United States | I13600 |
31 |
Nelson, Rebecca Jane |
14 Jun 1860 | Jadden, Grant, Indiana, United States | I17510 |
32 |
Nelson, Susan |
14 Jun 1860 | Jadden, Grant, Indiana, United States | I16715 |
33 |
Nelson, William |
14 Jun 1860 | Jadden, Grant, Indiana, United States | I16798 |
34 |
Gasho, Elizabeth |
14 Jun 1870 | North Woodbury, Blair, Pennsylvania, United States | I22301 |
35 |
Jones, Joseph Albert |
14 Jun 1870 | Fairmount Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I11528 |
36 |
Jones, Robert L. |
14 Jun 1870 | Fairmount Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I11529 |
37 |
Kauffman, Barbara |
14 Jun 1870 | North Woodbury, Blair, Pennsylvania, United States | I22306 |
38 |
Kauffman, David |
14 Jun 1870 | North Woodbury, Blair, Pennsylvania, United States | I22304 |
39 |
Kauffman, Mary |
14 Jun 1870 | North Woodbury, Blair, Pennsylvania, United States | I22305 |
40 |
Kauffman, Missouri |
14 Jun 1870 | North Woodbury, Blair, Pennsylvania, United States | I22307 |
41 |
McCormick, Catherine |
14 Jun 1870 | Fairmount Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I6464 |
42 |
Hester A. |
14 Jun 1880 | Brownsville Township, Union, Indiana, United States | I22458 |
43 |
Anderson, Cora E. |
14 Jun 1880 | Washington Township, Shelby, Indiana, United States | I7485 |
44 |
Anderson, Elmer Elsworth |
14 Jun 1880 | Washington Township, Shelby, Indiana, United States | I18591 |
45 |
Anderson, Isaac B |
14 Jun 1880 | Washington Township, Shelby, Indiana, United States | I2365 |
46 |
Anderson, John Allen |
14 Jun 1880 | Washington Township, Shelby, Indiana, United States | I610 |
47 |
Baird, Nancy E. |
14 Jun 1880 | Lick Prairie Township, Wabash, Illinois, United States | I24200 |
48 |
Baker, Amanda M. |
14 Jun 1880 | I16691 | |
49 |
Baker, Benjamin Woodford |
14 Jun 1880 | I15803 | |
50 |
Baker, Nancy M. |
14 Jun 1880 | I15801 |