Dates and Anniversaries
Residence
Matches 151 to 200 of 207
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Banther, Charles Hosea |
9 Jun 1900 | Gill Township, Sullivan, Indiana, United States | I5863 |
152 |
Banther, Dewey |
9 Jun 1900 | Gill Township, Sullivan, Indiana, United States | I23203 |
153 |
Banther, James H. |
9 Jun 1900 | Gill Township, Sullivan, Indiana, United States | I659 |
154 |
Banther, Matthias Cyrus |
9 Jun 1900 | Gill Township, Sullivan, Indiana, United States | I23195 |
155 |
Bennet, Blanche |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I24042 |
156 |
Bennet, Charles "Charlie" |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I24038 |
157 |
Bennet, Elizabeth "Lizzie" |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I24040 |
158 |
Bennet, Jessie |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I24044 |
159 |
Bennet, Minerva |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I24043 |
160 |
Bennet, Simon |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I24041 |
161 |
Bennett, Solomon |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Whitley, Indiana, United States | I24025 |
162 |
Booker, Elmer Roscoe |
9 Jun 1900 | Haddon Township, Sullivan, Indiana, United States | I21863 |
163 |
Brummett, Cora Della |
9 Jun 1900 | I20822 | |
164 |
Cartwright, Dora E. |
9 Jun 1900 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23782 |
165 |
Dalrymple, Hannah R. |
9 Jun 1900 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I14400 |
166 |
Daniels, Nancy J. |
9 Jun 1900 | Gill Township, Sullivan, Indiana, United States | I23196 |
167 |
Frame, Carl A. |
9 Jun 1900 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23783 |
168 |
Frame, Edward Ingram |
9 Jun 1900 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23764 |
169 |
Frame, George E. |
9 Jun 1900 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23784 |
170 |
Frame, Janette Mae |
9 Jun 1900 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23767 |
171 |
Frame, Norris T. |
9 Jun 1900 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23762 |
172 |
Frame, Pearl |
9 Jun 1900 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23785 |
173 |
Henley, Sarah Catherine |
9 Jun 1900 | Harrison Township, Wells, Indiana, United States | I710 |
174 |
Hill, June L |
9 Jun 1900 | Salem, Edwards, Illinois, United States | I22880 |
175 |
Hockett, Burr |
9 Jun 1900 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I15615 |
176 |
Hockett, Charles |
9 Jun 1900 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I3154 |
177 |
Hockett, Daniel Everett |
9 Jun 1900 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I15616 |
178 |
Hockett, Earnest |
9 Jun 1900 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I15614 |
179 |
Hockett, Eli J |
9 Jun 1900 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I3149 |
180 |
Lewis, Amanda |
9 Jun 1900 | Jefferson Township, Huntington, Indiana, United States | I22820 |
181 |
McClure, Minnie |
9 Jun 1900 | Gill Township, Sullivan, Indiana, United States | I660 |
182 |
McEntire, Hannah |
9 Jun 1900 | Franklin Township, Grant, Indiana, United States | I15619 |
183 |
Miller, Rev Joseph A. |
9 Jun 1900 | Fleming County, Kentucky, United States | I14398 |
184 |
Orr, Charles N. |
9 Jun 1900 | Arcadia, Hamilton, Indiana, United States | I1977 |
185 |
Orr, John Hiner |
9 Jun 1900 | Arcadia, Hamilton, Indiana, United States | I1974 |
186 |
Orr, Leona B. |
9 Jun 1900 | Arcadia, Hamilton, Indiana, United States | I1975 |
187 |
Pooler, Gertrude V. |
9 Jun 1900 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I23766 |
188 |
Popejoy, Alberta |
9 Jun 1900 | Harrison Township, Wells, Indiana, United States | I23372 |
189 |
Popejoy, Edward Christopher |
9 Jun 1900 | Harrison Township, Wells, Indiana, United States | I709 |
190 |
Popejoy, Harry E. |
9 Jun 1900 | Harrison Township, Wells, Indiana, United States | I23373 |
191 |
Scott, Elenor "Ella" |
9 Jun 1900 | Washington Township, Carroll, Indiana, United States | I8228 |
192 |
Spencer, Charles V. |
9 Jun 1900 | I20823 | |
193 |
Spencer, Clement L. |
9 Jun 1900 | I17012 | |
194 |
Spencer, Lucien L. |
9 Jun 1900 | I20824 | |
195 |
Stainton, Anna A. "Annie" |
9 Jun 1900 | Pleasant Township, Allen, Indiana, United States | I20767 |
196 |
Swank, Daniel |
9 Jun 1900 | Pleasant Township, Allen, Indiana, United States | I20677 |
197 |
Swank, Edward Leslie "Edwin" |
9 Jun 1900 | Pleasant Township, Allen, Indiana, United States | I1130 |
198 |
Swank, Flora Laura |
9 Jun 1900 | Pleasant Township, Allen, Indiana, United States | I20773 |
199 |
Swank, Grover |
9 Jun 1900 | Pleasant Township, Allen, Indiana, United States | I20772 |
200 |
Swank, Leonard A. |
9 Jun 1900 | Pleasant Township, Allen, Indiana, United States | I20788 |